Original: $246.75
-65%$246.75
$86.36The Story
Product Description
The Single Linen-Feel Sleeper Chair in Dark Blue is a stylish and multifunctional piece perfect for compact spaces. Designed for both comfort and versatility, it easily converts from a chair to a chaise longue or a sleeper bed, making it ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or guest accommodations.
Product Information
- Main Color: Blue
- Main Material: Linen
- Seats: 1 Seat
- Assembled Dimensions: Chair: 75H x 75W x 70D cm
- Product Weight: 20.00 kg
Why You’ll Love It
- 3-in-1 Design: Functions as a chair, chaise longue, and sleeper bed for ultimate versatility.
- Adjustable Comfort: Five-position backrest lets you recline from sitting to sleeping with ease.
Key Features
- Soft Foam Padding: Provides comfort for extended sitting or sleeping.
- Linen-Feel Upholstery: Luxurious and breathable for a cozy experience.
- Metal Frame: Powder-coated for durability and stability.
- Space-Saving Design: Perfect for small homes or guest rooms.
- Removable Pillow: Easy to clean and maintain hygiene.
- Flame Retardant Materials: Ensures safety without compromising style.
The HOMCOM Single Linen-Feel Sleeper Chair is a stylish, comfortable, and practical solution for versatile living spaces, providing both seating and sleeping options in one elegant design.